Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Sports activities Snorkelling |
| Spa and relaxation Full body massage | Shuttle Paid shuttle service | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Situated only 0.7 km from Hill Clay, the 1-bedroom Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts Cairu ensures a great leisure experience by offering snorkelling. Hosting up to 2 guests, the Cairu villa offers a beachfront location approximately a 10-minute ride from Second Beach Island Morro de Sao Paulo.
Receptivo can be found only 1.9 km from the accommodation, and Primeira Praia is just 1.8 km away.
Bathroom facilities at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts also include a separate toilet and a washing machine. Towels are included to enhance your comfort.
The kitchen amenities at the Cairu accommodation feature a refrigerator, provided in a dining area. Guests have access to seafood restaurant Barraca Raizes da Argila, situated just moments from the holiday home.
- Local attractions
- Fortaleza de Morro de Sao Paulo1.1 km
- Aureliano Lima Square1.1 km
- Muelle de Morro de San Pablo1 km
- Ecomorro1 km
- Pulsar1.1 km
- Posto Medico 24hs1.1 km
- Fonte Grande900 m
- Igreja1 km
- Airports
- Valenca11 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
- Key access
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Live entertainment
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Full body massage
- Snorkelling
Services
- Paid shuttle service
In the room
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Does Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts provide internet connection?
Yes, Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts?
The minimal price for a stay at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts is $45. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts?
Guests of Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Does the villa serve breakfasts?
Yes, the villa serves buffet breakfast. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts?
Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts offers a kitchenette featuring a fridge. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts?
You can stay at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts with your pet. - ❓
Is a hot tub provided at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts?
Yes, a spa tub awaits guests at Casa Como Vista Privilegiada, Playa A 30 Mts for their relaxation. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at this holiday home?
While enjoying your stay at this holiday home, be sure to explore Cairu's main landmarks, including Second Beach Island Morro de Sao Paulo (2.1 km), Primeira Praia (1.8 km), and Receptivo, which can be reached with a 5-minute drive.